Parts Depot for Coffee and Espresso Equipment_________________________________________________________________________________
__Home__ Espresso_Machine_Parts Espresso_Grinder_Parts _Various_ Accessories Cleaning_Products Urnex_Brands Contact_Us Order_Form

1 - 1444006
1444006 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 100C 10A 250V

2 - 1444007
1444007 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 140C 10A 250V

3 - 1444806
1444806 - THERMOSTAT 165 TY 60R

4 - 1528023
1528023 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x16 mm

6 - 1186457
1186457 - O-RING 0177 SILICONE

8 - 1186811
1186811 - COPPER GASKET

9 - 1184804
1184804 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M6x8

10- 1186611
1186611 - O-RING 105 SILICONE

10- 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

11- 1184006
1184006 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x12

12- 1186452
1186452 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 73x58x8 mm

13- 1120330
1120330 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE LUCIFER

14- 1349803
1349803 - COFFEE GROUP DIFFUSER FITTING

15- 1081036
1081036 - SHOWER SCREEN 57 mm

16- 1528516
1528516 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x12 mm

17- 1349037
1349037 - COMPLETE JET SWIRL

18- 1160251
1160251 - 1-CUP FILTER 6 GRAMS

19- 1160252
1160252 - 2-CUP FILTER 12 GRAMS

28- 1186803
1186803 - O-RING 02037 EPDM

29- 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

32- 1186822
1186822 - VALVE GASKET 13x4x4 mm VITON

34- 1186802
1186802 - COPPER GASKET 3/8" SP.1

47- 1122737
1122737 - VIBRATORY PUMP EP5 48W 230V 50Hz

48- 1755046
1755046 - HEATING ELEMENT 1100W 230V

54- 3060608
3060608 - O-RING 03050 EPDM

57- 1186459
1186459 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 62x52x5 mm

59- 1081014
1081014 - SHOWER 49 mm

76- 1186346
1186346 - O-RING 02043 EP

78- 1186421
1186421 - O-RING 02018 EPDM
















RANCILIO - HOUSEHOLD LINE