Parts Depot for Coffee and Espresso Equipment_________________________________________________________________________________
__Home__ Espresso_Machine_Parts Espresso_Grinder_Parts _Various_ Accessories Cleaning_Products Urnex_Brands Contact_Us Order_Form

1 - 1241056
1241056 - BOILER BLACK PLUG

2 - 1186480
1186480 - EPDM O-RING 04112

4 - 1186483
1186483 - FLAT GASKET FOR BOILER 93 mm

6 - 1186483
1186483 - FLAT GASKET FOR BOILER 93 mm

8 - 1186641
1186641 - O-RING 0176 EPDM EUROPICCOLA

9 - 1755050
1755050 - HEATING ELEMENT 1000W 230V

9 - 1755059
1755059 - HEATING ELEMENT 1200W 230V

9 - 1755166
1755166 - HEATING ELEMENT 1000W 110V EUROPICCOLA

9 - 1755167
1755167 - HEATING ELEMENT 1000+200W 110V EUROPICCOLA

10- 1184012
1184012 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x10

12- 1320002
1320002 - PRESSOSTAT 0.8 bar FITTING M13 13A 250V

13- 1443007
1443007 - CONTACT SAFETY THERMOSTAT 127C

15- 3528004
3528004 - BRASS WASHER 4 mm - 100 PIECES

16- 3528003
3528003 - BRADD NUT M4 - 100 PIECES

19- 1523013
1523013 - VACUUM BREAKER VALVE

20- 1250042
1250042 - SPRING 7x26 mm FOR VALVE

24- 1439042
1439042 - SAFETY VALVE PLUG

26- 1319128
1319128 - SWITCH WITH LAMP 16A 250V

26- 3319944
3319944 - GREEN BIPOLAR SWITCH 16A 250V

29- 1028001
1028001 - PAVONI LOGO

37- 1313003
1313003 - UNDERBASE RUBBERPIECE 30 mm

40- 1015001
1015001 - PLASTIC TRAY

41- 1185002
1185002 - PLASTIC STEEL GRID

42- 1185001
1185001 - CHROME-PLATED STEEL GRID

46- 1186474
1186474 - GASKET 12x7x5 mm FOR TAP

47- 1528029
1528029 - BRASS WASHER 12x7x1 mm

50- 1186435
1186435 - O-RING 106 VITON

58- 1186475
1186475 - O-RING 03112 NBR

61- 1250023
1250023 - STAINLESS STEEL SEEGER RING RS-5

63- 1324092
1324092 - FORK PIN

65- 1528025
1528025 - BRASS WASHER 17x12x1 mm

66- 1528027
1528027 - NUT M12

68- 1349045
1349045 - PRESSURE GAUGE FITTING

69- 1245015
1245015 - PRESSURE GAUGE 41 mm 0-2.5 bar

70- 1186468
1186468 - TEFLON FLAT GASKET 17x12x1.5 mm

73- 1186469
1186469 - LEVEL SILICONE GASKET 15x9x5 mm

74- 1528028
1528028 - WASHER 14.5x9.5x1.5 mm FOR LEVEL

76- 1520007
1520007 - LEVEL GLASS 9x132 mm

80- 1186470
1186470 - SILICONE LIP GASKET 21 mm

81- 1528024
1528024 - DRILLED WASHER

82- 1348050
1348050 - SEEGER RING

84- 1186087
1186087 - O-RING 0152 EPDM

86- 1241055
1241055 - FILTER HOLDER KNOB M12

88- 1186467
1186467 - LIP GASKET 44 mm FOR PISTON

89- 1321002
1321002 - CLOSING PISTON

91- 1186465
1186465 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 60x50x5.5 mm

91- 3186013
3186013 - O-RING 06187 NBR 58 mm

92- 1160013
1160013 - 2 CUPS FILTER

98- 1165018
1165018 - 2 CUPS COMPLETE FILTER HOLDER

PAVONI - EUROPICCOLA