Parts Depot for Coffee and Espresso Equipment_________________________________________________________________________________
__Home__ Espresso_Machine_Parts Espresso_Grinder_Parts _Various_ Accessories Cleaning_Products Urnex_Brands Contact_Us Order_Form

1 - 1443001
1443001 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 110C M4 250V 16A

1 - 1443003
1443003 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 107C M4

1 - 1443005
1443005 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 98C M4

2 - 1439012
1439012 - M4 THERMOSTAT CAP

3 - 1755006
1755006 - HEATING ELEMENT LOCKING RING NUT 1/4"

4 - 1349013
1349013 - FITTING 1/8"M

5 - 1184006
1184006 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x12

7 - 1186625
1186625 - GASKET OR 03281 EPDM

8 - 3060608
3060608 - O-RING 03050 EPDM

9 - 1755340
1755340 - HEATING ELEMENT CLUB-LADY 1200W 220V

9 - 1755638
1755638 - HEATING ELEMENT 1200W 110V

12- 3160044
3160044 - O-RING 03187 EPDM

13- 1186063
1186063 - GROUP SILICONE GASKET 64x55x5 mm

14- 1184002
1184002 - SHOWER HOLDER

15- 1081002
1081002 - SHOWER SCREEN BRASILIA

16- 1528501
1528501 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x12 mm

19- 1443004
1443004 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 145C M4

20- 1443002
1443002 - CONTACT THERMOSTAT 165C M4

24- 1186059
1186059 - GASKET FOR GROUP

25- 1120004
1120004 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE OLAB

26- 1186611
1186611 - O-RING 105 SILICONE

26- 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

27- 1250101
1250101 - FILTER BLOCKING SPRING

28- 1165004
1165004 - FILTER HOLDER

29- 1241531
1241531 - BLACK FILTER HOLDER HANDLE

30- 1186043
1186043 - ZINC-PLATED FLAT WASHER 16x8.5x1.6

31- 1186058
1186058 - WASHER INTERNAL 8.5 mm

32- 1184007
1184007 - ZINC-PLATED SCREW M8x20

33- 1241532
1241532 - BLACK CAP

34- 1022524
1022524 - DOUBLE SPOUT MINI

35- 1160337
1160337 - 2-CUP FILTER 14 grams

36- 1160008
1160008 - PPOD FILTER CLUB-LADY

37- 1069001
1069001 - PLASTIC MEASURING SPOON

38- 1385002
1385002 - NYLON COFFEE TAMPER 50 and 57 mm

38- 1385005
1385005 - ALUMINIUM COFFEE TAMPER 57 mm


















BRASILIA - GROUP CLUB-LADY