Parts Depot for Coffee and Espresso Equipment_________________________________________________________________________________
__Home__ Espresso_Machine_Parts Espresso_Grinder_Parts _Various_ Accessories Cleaning_Products Urnex_Brands Contact_Us Order_Form


1 - 1528011
1528011 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x20

2 - 1081006
1081006 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm

2 - 1081007
1081007 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm WITH HOLE

3 - 1086501
1086501 - SHOWER HOLDER

4 - 1186622
1186622 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 71x56x8 mm

4 - 1186723
1186723 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 73x57x8.5 mm

5 - 1501300
1501300 - COFFEE GROUP DIFFUSER

6 - 1450551
450551 - OUTLET PIPE 1/8" x 92 mm

7 - 1455034
1455034 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x10

8 - 1120335
1120335 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE PARKER

9 - 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

10- 1186415
1186415 - GASKET PTFE LV 2030 FOR SOLENOID VALVE

12- 1186414
1186414 - O-RING 0119 EPDM

14- 1186190
1186190 - O-RING 04187 VITON

16- 1449024
1449024 - SUCTION PIPE FOR DELIVERY GROUP

17- 1324049
1324049 - TEFLON PIN 75mm 8x6 mm

18- 1186619
1186619 - COPPER GASKET 1/4"

19- 1349200
1349200 - FITTING 3/8" x 1/4" FOR INJECTOR

21- 1186223
1186223 - LEVEL O-RING 02056 EPDM

22- 1500300
1500300 - GROUP JET M5 x 1 HOLE 0.7 mm

23- 1500301
1500301 - GROUP JET HOLDER DIVINA

24- 1192204
1192204 - EXTRACTABLE GROUP 230V 50Hz











1 - 1528011
1528011 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x20

2 - 1081006
1081006 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm

2 - 1081007
1081007 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm WITH HOLE

3 - 1086501
1086501 - SHOWER HOLDER

4 - 1450551
1450551 - OUTLET PIPE 1/8" x 92 mm

5 - 1186622
1186622 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 71x56x8 mm

6 - 1455034
1455034 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x10

7 - 1501301
1501301 - GROUP JET HOLGER CTS

8 - 1186189
1186189 - TEFLON GASKET 15x11x2 mm

9 - 1120335
1120335 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE PARKER

10- 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

11- 1186415
1186415 - GASKET PTFE LV 2030 FOR SOLENOID VALVE

13- 1192206
1192206 - CTS GROUP 230V 50/60Hz









ASTORIA