Parts Depot for Coffee and Espresso Equipment_________________________________________________________________________________
__Home__ Espresso_Machine_Parts Espresso_Grinder_Parts _Various_ Accessories Cleaning_Products Urnex_Brands Contact_Us Order_Form

1 - 1455034
1455034 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x10

2 - 1120330
1120330 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE LUCIFER

3 - 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

4 - 1186415
1186415 - GASKET PTFE LV 2030 FOR SOLENOID VALVE

5 - 1186619
1186619 - COPPER GASKET 1/4"

6 - 1349018
1349018 - FITTING 3/8M x 1/4M FOR PIPE 10 mm

7 - 1439003
1439003 - COFFEE GROUP PLUG

8 - 1186414
1186414 - O-RING 0119 EPDM

9 - 1160501
1160501 - JET FILTER 14 x 12 mm

10- 1500530
1500530 - JET M5x1 ORIFICE 0.5 mm

14- 1186190
1186190 - O-RING 04187 VITON

15- 1002501
1002501 - GROUP HOPPER

16- 1186622
1186622 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 71x56x8 mm

17- 1086501
1086501 - SHOWER HOLDER

18- 1081006
1081006 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm

18- 1081007
1081007 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm WITH HOLE

19- 1528501
1528501 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x12

20- 1450551
1450551 - OUTLET PIPE 1/8" x 92 mm

21- 1192208
1192208 - EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY COMPL.














1 - 1450551
1450551 - OUTLET PIPE 1/8" x 92 mm

2 - 1455034
1455034 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M4x10

3 - 1120330
1120330 - 3-WAY SOLENOID VALVE LUCIFER

4 - 1186612
1186612 - O-RING 105 VITON

5 - 1186451
1186451 - COFFEE GROUP FLANGE GASKET

6 - 1439048
1439048 - BRASS CAP 1/4"

7 - 1439003
1439003 - COFFEE GROUP PLUG

8 - 1186414
1186414 - O-RING 0119 EPDM

9 - 1160501
1160501 - JET FILTER 14 x 12 mm

10- 1500530
1500530 - JET M5x1 ORIFICE 0.5 mm

14- 1186190
1186190 - O-RING 04187 VITON

15- 1002501
1002501 - GROUP HOPPER

16- 1186622
1186622 - FILTER HOLDER GASKET 71x56x8 mm

17- 1086501
1086501 - SHOWER HOLDER

18- 1081006
1081006 - SHOWER SCREEN 51.5 mm

19- 1528501
1528501 - STAINLESS STEEL SCREW M5x12

20- 1192209
1192209 - EXCHANGER ASSEMBLY





ASTORIA